Deň Čas Dráhy Družstvá Výsledky
Ut, 16.10.2018 17:00 1-2 OPTIMISTI KLIMAVEX 924 – 866
17:00 3-4 CONEX TRADE F’natic 853 – 802
St, 17.10.2018 17:00 1-2 SENIORI SEVERU JOHNY TEAM 796 – 884
18:00 3-4 Datacomp SOLIDSTAV 933 – 716
Št, 18.10.2018 17:00 3-4 Athletic ProTeam FAJTA 857 – 907
Po, 22.10.2018 17:00 3-4 eurobus TEAM Divoké kočky 787 – 793
Ut, 23.10.2018 17:00 1-2 F’natic Athletic ProTeam 755 – 763
17:00 3-4 KLIMAVEX CONEX TRADE 889 – 857
St, 24.10.2018 18:00 1-2 FAJTA SOLIDSTAV 920 – 654
18:00 3-4 SENIORI SEVERU Datacomp 823 – 1048
Št, 25.10.2018 17:00 1-2 JOHNY TEAM OPTIMISTI 895 – 948
17:00 3-4 F’natic Divoké kočky 818 – 831
Po, 05.11.2018 18:00 1-2 F’natic Datacomp 825 – 925
18:00 3-4 SOLIDSTAV eurobus TEAM 794 – 866
Ut, 06.11.2018 17:00 1-2 Divoké kočky Athletic ProTeam 829 – 880
17:00 3-4 FAJTA OPTIMISTI 913 – 918
St, 07.11.2018 17:00 1-2 SENIORI SEVERU CONEX TRADE 775 – 915
17:00 3-4 JOHNY TEAM Athletic ProTeam 871 – 879
Št, 08.11.2018 18:00 1-2 OPTIMISTI SOLIDSTAV 1 – 0*
17:00 3-4 eurobus TEAM KLIMAVEX 958 – 884
Po, 12.11.2018 17:00 1-2 FAJTA JOHNY TEAM 822 – 827
17:00 3-4 Divoké kočky OPTIMISTI 887 – 984
Ut, 13.11.2018 17:00 1-2 KLIMAVEX F’natic 861 – 750
18:00 3-4 SOLIDSTAV CONEX TRADE 663 – 856
St, 14.11.2018 18:00 1-2 Athletic ProTeam Datacomp 847 – 896
17:00 3-4 eurobus TEAM SENIORI SEVERU 858 – 902
Po, 19.11.2018 17:00 1-2 eurobus TEAM JOHNY TEAM 784 – 872
17:00 3-4 OPTIMISTI SENIORI SEVERU 828 – 787
Po, 26.11.2018 17:00 1-2 CONEX TRADE eurobus TEAM 949 – 845
18:00 3-4 KLIMAVEX Datacomp 860 – 978
Ut, 27.11.2018 17:00 1-2 Divoké kočky JOHNY TEAM 672 – 877
17:00 3-4 SENIORI SEVERU FAJTA 799 – 913
Po, 03.12.2018 18:00 1-2 eurobus TEAM Datacomp 884 – 944
Ut, 22.01.2019 18:00 1-2 eurobus TEAM SOLIDSTAV 866 – 794
17:00 3-4 Divoké kočky KLIMAVEX 899 – 944
St, 23.01.2019 17:00 1-2 Athletic ProTeam CONEX TRADE 860 – 876
18:00 3-4 FAJTA Datacomp 898 – 964
Št, 24.01.2019 17:00 1-2 F’natic SENIORI SEVERU 754 – 820
17:00 3-4 eurobus TEAM OPTIMISTI 864 – 873
Po, 28.01.2019 18:00 1-2 Divoké kočky SOLIDSTAV 829 – 715
18:00 3-4 OPTIMISTI Datacomp 978 – 1022
St, 30.01.2019 17:00 1-2 JOHNY TEAM CONEX TRADE 838 – 837
Št, 31.01.2019 17:00 1-2 eurobus TEAM FAJTA 888 – 937
17:00 3-4 Divoké kočky SENIORI SEVERU 852 – 838
Po, 04.02.2019 17:00 1-2 OPTIMISTI CONEX TRADE 906 – 913
17:00 3-4 F’natic FAJTA 798 – 966
Ut, 05.02.2019 17:00 1-2 SENIORI SEVERU OPTIMISTI 855 – 924
18:00 3-4 JOHNY TEAM SOLIDSTAV 833 – 774
St, 06.02.2019 17:00 1-2 Athletic ProTeam eurobus TEAM 931 – 884
Št, 07.02.2019 18:00 1-2 Divoké kočky Datacomp 746 – 931
18:00 3-4 KLIMAVEX SOLIDSTAV 898 – 762
Po, 11.02.2019 18:00 1-2 SOLIDSTAV SENIORI SEVERU 690 – 809
18:00 3-4 JOHNY TEAM Datacomp 963 – 983
Ut, 12.02.2019 17:00 1-2 Divoké kočky CONEX TRADE 782 – 873
St, 13.02.2019 17:00 1-2 Athletic ProTeam KLIMAVEX
Št, 14.02.2019 17:00 3-4 eurobus TEAM F’natic
Po, 18.02.2019 17:00 1-2 Athletic ProTeam OPTIMISTI
18:00 3-4 F’natic SOLIDSTAV
Ut, 19.02.2019 17:00 1-2 FAJTA SENIORI SEVERU
17:00 3-4 JOHNY TEAM Divoké kočky
St, 20.02.2019 18:00 1-2 CONEX TRADE Datacomp
Št, 21.02.2019 17:00 1-2 KLIMAVEX eurobus TEAM
18:00 3-4 SOLIDSTAV SENIORI SEVERU
Po, 25.02.2019 17:00 1-2 FAJTA KLIMAVEX
18:00 3-4 Datacomp eurobus TEAM
Ut, 26.02.2019 17:00 1-2 Divoké kočky OPTIMISTI
17:00 3-4 Athletic ProTeam F’natic
St, 27.02.2019 17:00 3-4 SENIORI SEVERU CONEX TRADE
Št, 28.02.2019 18:00 1-2 SOLIDSTAV Datacomp
17:00 3-4 JOHNY TEAM eurobus TEAM

* kontumovaný zápas